SIGALA, ELLA EYRE - CAME HERE FOR LOVE

SIGALA, ELLA EYRE

CAME HERE FOR LOVE

(Ministry Of Sound/Jive/epic/sony)
logo

#6 Singles Sales UK!

Birth name: Bruce Fielder
Also known as Sigala

Born: 1 November 1992 (age 24)
Norwich, Norfolk, England

Origin: Norwich, England, UK

Genres: House dance-pop electronica tropical house deep house

Occupation(s) DJ record producer remixer

Years active 2015–present

Labels: Ministry of Sound Columbia Ultra

Associated acts: Sigma, Ella Eyre, Bryn Christopher, Imani Williams, DJ Fresh, John Newman, Nile Rodgers, Craig David

Website: www.sigalamusic.com

radio radio radio radio radio radio radio radio radio radio radio radio radio radio radio

Feedbacks


Photos

Sigala, Ella Eyre
Sigala, Ella Eyre

Videos

Official Video
Official Video
Live @ Capital FM Summertime Ball
Live @ Capital FM Summertime Ball
Check YouTube!

Acheter